MTA Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/7/2010 1:00 PM
Results:
Rank Bib Name Team Class Result 1 Result 2 Combined
1 72 Roy Ben Messa M 30.89 (1) 30.93 (1) 1:01.82
2 39 Kalgren Rebecca MCI F 32.74 (3) 32.37 (3) 1:05.11
3 76 Nicols Nate MtnV M 32.69 (2) 33.12 (7) 1:05.81
4 64 Timm Ben Mara M 33.17 (7) 33.02 (5) 1:06.19
5 74 Daigle Sean Mara M 33.45 (8) 33.08 (6) 1:06.53
5 66 Laflamme Colby Win M 32.80 (4) 33.73 (9) 1:06.53
7 98 Brown Will LFalls M 32.87 (6) 34.09 (10) 1:06.96
8 80 Fitzgerald Reilly Win M 33.71 (9) 35.30 (16) 1:09.01
9 35 Bowie Abi Cony F 34.18 (10) 35.07 (14) 1:09.25
10 53 Luce Erin MTA F 34.41 (12) 34.93 (12) 1:09.34
11 40 Jansen Abby StDom F 34.55 (13) 35.00 (13) 1:09.55
12 73 Bergeron Phil Water M 34.94 (18) 35.29 (15) 1:10.23
13 58 Withee Jillian MTA F 35.42 (19) 34.86 (11) 1:10.28
14 33 Moore Shelby MtnV F 34.27 (11) 36.10 (22) 1:10.37
15 55 Miller Kera MtnV F 34.77 (14) 35.65 (17) 1:10.42
16 93 Adley David MtnV M 34.86 (16) 35.87 (19) 1:10.73
17 52 Carlson Courtney MtnV F 34.80 (15) 36.00 (21) 1:10.80
18 77 Lambert Brian MTA M 36.39 (22) 36.36 (23) 1:12.75
19 89 Doughty Ben Win M 36.22 (21) 38.00 (25) 1:14.22
20 94 Sims Walter Win M 37.81 (25) 37.17 (24) 1:14.98
21 75 Brennan Joey Win M 38.53 (26) 38.30 (26) 1:16.83
22 68 McFarland Dylan MTA M 38.55 (27) 38.77 (27) 1:17.32
23 79 Morris Chris Mara M 39.02 (28) 39.18 (29) 1:18.20
24 101 Zorhurst Carl MtnV M 40.65 (30) 38.80 (28) 1:19.45
25 103 Weber Tony MtnV M 39.24 (29) 40.56 (31) 1:19.80
26 90 Billings Eric MtnV M 44.30 (32) 35.71 (18) 1:20.01
27 102 Bueker Johannes MtnV M 41.58 (31) 43.06 (32) 1:24.64
28 71 Hudson John StDom M 37.23 (23) 48.23 (34) 1:25.46
29 56 Norris Siri MTA F 46.50 (33) 44.63 (33) 1:31.13
30 81 Woods Nick MtnV M 1:01.96 (38) 33.51 (8) 1:35.47
31 97 Jodrey Darren MtnV M 1:00.17 (37) 35.92 (20) 1:36.09
32 32 Morris Deanna Mara F 35.51 (20) 1:03.87 (37) 1:39.38
33 57 Couch Kym MtnV F 51.29 (35) 50.75 (35) 1:42.04
34 51 Walklate Ashley Mara F 54.28 (36) 54.41 (36) 1:48.69
35 82 Booth Kevin MCI M 37.69 (24) 1:21.24 (38) 1:58.93
69 Kersbergen Gary MCI M 32.81 (5) DNF
95 Tanguay-Collins Noah MtnV M 34.91 (17) DNF
59 Mayfield Rebbeca MtnV F 50.15 (34) DNF
91 Guerette Walt Win M DNS DNS
88 Chiapetta Louis Mara M DNS DNS
78 Kersbergen CJ MCI M DNS DNS
62 DNS DNS
60 DNS DNS
54 Cole Stephanie Mara F DNS DNS
96 Nichols Caleb Win M DSQ 39.41 (30)
67 Papsadora Nate MtnV M DSQ 32.38 (4)
34 Luce Emily MTA F DSQ 32.04 (2)