SINGLE COURSE RACE
1/8/2010 Page
1
Friday Night
Race Series
Giant
Slalom #1
CLASS : F
Pl Bib
Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11
F Telst
Samantha Largess 51.29 (1) 53.72 (1)
1:45.01 (1)
2 1
F EL Emily Blackwood 54.26 (5) 55.87 (3)
1:50.13 (2)
3 33
F Mt.Bl
Heather Farrington 54.18 (4) 56.12 (4)
1:50.30 (3)
4 3
F Mt.Bl
Emily Deane 53.74 (3) 57.00 (5)
1:50.74 (4)
5 22
F Mt.Bl
Abby Davis 53.66 (2) 58.26 (6)
1:51.92 (5)
6 17
F Telst
Morgan Lee 55.97 (9) 58.46 (7)
1:54.43 (6)
7 24
F Jay/L Abby Jansen 55.71 (8) 58.85 (8)
1:54.56 (7)
8 15
F Mt.Bl
Eliza Richard 55.33 (7) 1:00.71 (10)
1:56.04 (8)
9 35
F O.H Abby Smith 58.03 (14) 1:00.51 (9)
1:58.54 (9)
10 14
F O.H Marisa Hanning 57.79 (13) 1:00.96 (11)
1:58.75 (10)
11 2
F O.H Jesse Brown 57.16 (11) 1:02.90 (16)
2:00.06 (11)
12 42
F EL Allarie
Lever 57.29 (12) 1:02.89 (15)
2:00.18 (12)
13 4
F Leavi
Kayla Richardson 58.80 (16) 1:01.41 (12)
2:00.21 (13)
14 23
F Telst
Rachel Wheeler 59.12 (17) 1:01.94 (13)
2:01.06 (14)
15 44
F EL Lexis Clavet 1:00.64 (21) 1:02.61 (14)
2:03.25 (15)
16 12
F Jay/L Jayde
Purrington
58.20 (15) 1:05.27 (22) 2:03.47 (16)
17 20
F EL Megan Howes 1:00.35 (20) 1:03.17 (17)
2:03.52 (17)
18 28
F Mt.Bl
Abbey Ellis 1:00.34 (19) 1:04.21 (18)
2:04.55 (18)
19 21 F
O.H Kristen Lindstrom 1:01.35 (22)
1:04.75 (20) 2:06.10 (19)
20 8
F O.H Krista Hakala 56.01 (10) 1:10.34 (38)
2:06.35 (20)
21 27
F O.H Kayla Turner 1:01.72 (23) 1:04.98 (21)
2:06.70 (21)
22 9
F Mt.Bl Amanda
Hall 1:02.84 (25) 1:05.27 (22)
2:08.11 (22)
23 34
F EL Jen Rioux 1:03.31 (27) 1:06.20 (24)
2:09.51 (23)
24 53
F Lewis Tiffany Levesque 59.46 (18) 1:10.16 (35)
2:09.62 (24)
25 40
F EL Nika
Faulkner 1:02.65 (24) 1:07.32 (26)
2:09.97 (25)
26 36
F Mt.Bl
Hannah Gibson 1:05.63 (33) 1:07.08 (25)
2:12.71 (26)
27 48
F EL Sophie Harris 1:04.30 (28) 1:08.70 (29)
2:13.00 (27)
28 18
F Jay/L Lexi
Niedner
1:02.93 (26) 1:10.18 (36) 2:13.11 (28)
29 39
F Mt.Bl
Katie Lewis 1:04.91 (30) 1:08.68 (28)
2:13.59 (29)
30 43
F O.H Claire Stauder 1:06.18 (36) 1:08.46 (27)
2:14.64 (30)
31 49
F O.H Amanda Hanning 1:06.38 (37) 1:08.91 (31)
2:15.29 (31)
32 25
F Skowh
Kesha Micue 1:06.48 (38) 1:08.89 (30)
2:15.37 (32)
33 37
F EL Bri Lynch 1:05.14 (31) 1:10.30 (37)
2:15.44 (33)
34 45
F O.H Colleen Stauder 1:06.51 (39) 1:09.58 (33)
2:16.09 (34)
35 26
F EL Caroline Snowe 1:05.95 (35) 1:10.70 (39)
2:16.65 (35)
36 31
F EL Hannah Fournier 1:05.91 (34) 1:10.82 (40)
2:16.73 (36)
37 47
F O.H Mimi Baumhoff 1:08.26 (40) 1:09.83 (34)
2:18.09 (37)
38 51
F EL Avery Chisholm 1:09.15 (41) 1:11.90 (41)
2:21.05 (38)
39 41
F O.H Samantha Hatch 1:09.65 (42) 1:15.44 (44)
2:25.09 (39)
40 32
F O.H Leslie Grover 1:10.63 (43) 1:14.49 (43)
2:25.12 (40)
41 30
F Jay/L Emily Arcitelli 1:11.81
(44) 1:14.25 (42) 2:26.06 (41)
42 6
F Jay/L Lindsey Jaques 1:47.78
(47) 54.20 (2) 2:41.98 (42)
43 52
F EL Haley LaFlamme 1:20.72 (46) 1:26.43 (45)
2:47.15 (43)
44 19
F Skowh
Noelle Hancock 1:11.95 (45) 2:04.14 (46)
3:16.09 (44)
45 10
F Leavi
Kendra Elie
1:04.76 (29) 2:14.98 (47) 3:19.74 (45)
46 16
F Leavi
Katlyn Davis
1:05.39 (32) 4:51.75 (49) 5:57.14 (46)
47 7
F EL Christie Burnier DSQ 1:04.48 (19)
48 13
F EL Pheobe
Chamberlain 54.91 (6) DNF
49 46
F EL Hannah Johnston DNF 1:09.43 (32)
50 50 F
EL Areielle
Moreau DNF 3:17.99 (48)
51 5
F Telst
TJ Cowin DNF
CLASS : M
Pl Bib
Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1 62
M Jay/L Alex Rose 49.58 (1) 50.84 (1)
1:40.42 (1)
2 81
M EL JJ Jackson 50.45 (2) 51.32 (2)
1:41.77 (2)
3 67
M Mt.Bl
Jared Foster 52.68 (3) 53.45 (6)
1:46.13 (3)
4 64
M Winth
Colby Laflamme
53.13 (4) 53.83 (9) 1:46.96 (4)
5 102
M Jay/L Willie Brown 53.90 (7) 53.57 (7)
1:47.47 (5)
6 99
M Mt.Bl
Harris Roberts 53.56 (6) 55.56 (12)
1:49.12 (6)
7 83
M Mt.Bl
Shane Smith 53.20 (5) 56.09 (14)
1:49.29 (7)
8 73
M EL Tom Lynch 54.08 (8) 55.21 (11)
1:49.29 (7)
9 84
M Leavi
Luke Wiley 55.17 (10) 55.96 (13)
1:51.13 (9)
10 71
M Skowh
Sebastien Dumont
55.25 (12) 56.72 (16) 1:51.97 (10)
11 86
M Jay/L Zach Bates 55.29 (13) 57.34 (18)
1:52.63 (11)
12 74
M O.H Chuck Munn 55.74 (14) 56.99 (17)
1:52.73 (12)
13 108
M Leavi
Andrew Gaudette
57.13 (18) 57.68 (20) 1:54.81 (13)
14 87
M Skowh
Russell York 57.97 (23) 57.87 (21)
1:55.84 (14)
15 90
M O.H. Mac Menezes 57.25 (20) 58.81 (26) 1:56.06 (15)
16 96
M Winth
Walt Guerette
57.80 (22) 58.43 (24) 1:56.23 (16)
17 95
M Skowh
Michael Pakulski
57.17 (19) 59.89 (30) 1:57.06 (17)
18 118
M Mt.Bl
Alex Chandler 57.55 (21) 59.64 (28)
1:57.19 (18)
19 89
M EL Ben Bowles 59.14 (25) 58.08 (22)
1:57.22 (19)
20 105
M EL Jesse Williams 55.22 (11) 1:04.10 (37)
1:59.32 (20)
21 66
M O.H Zach Smith 1:01.41 (29) 58.29 (23)
1:59.70 (21)
22 80
M Winth
Reilly Fitzgerald 58.82 (24) 1:01.35 (32)
2:00.17 (22)
23 109
M Jay/L Alex Hartford 59.66 (27) 1:02.27 (34)
2:01.93 (23)
24 91
M Mt.Bl
Dean Ellis 56.72 (17)
1:05.57 (41) 2:02.29 (24)
25 104
M Winth
Walter Sims 1:01.28 (28) 1:03.18 (35)
2:04.46 (25)
26 115
M Jay/L Trevor Timberlake 1:02.41 (32)
1:02.23 (33) 2:04.64 (26)
27 75
M Mt.Bl
Alex Witt 1:13.20 (47) 53.18 (5)
2:06.38 (27)
28 98
M O.H Ben Brown 1:03.26 (34) 1:03.80 (36)
2:07.06 (28)
29 85
M Telst
Josh Head 1:02.49 (33) 1:04.75 (38)
2:07.24 (29)
30 100
M Leavi
Drew Bennett 59.24 (26) 1:08.37 (49)
2:07.61 (30)
31 58
M O.H Taylor Menezes 1:10.63 (44) 57.52 (19)
2:08.15 (31)
32 93
M Telst
Tyler James 1:01.99 (30) 1:07.00 (46)
2:08.99 (32)
33 78
M Jay/L Ben Hartford 1:03.88 (36) 1:05.12 (40)
2:09.00 (33)
34 119
M Leavi
Jake Irish 1:04.45 (37) 1:04.78 (39)
2:09.23 (34)
35 92
M Leavi
Isaac Elie
1:03.27 (35) 1:06.80 (44) 2:10.07 (35)
36 111
M Winth
Caleb Nichols 1:05.35 (38) 1:07.00 (46)
2:12.35 (36)
37 114
M Leavi
Nick Treadwell 1:06.40 (40) 1:06.60 (42)
2:13.00 (37)
38 110
M Skowh
Kyle Hancock 1:02.02 (31) 1:12.42 (58)
2:14.44 (38)
39 123
M Leavi
Travis Nichols 1:05.47 (39) 1:09.17 (50)
2:14.64 (39)
40 59
M Mt.Bl
Sam Prentiss 1:22.52 (50) 53.70 (8)
2:16.22 (40)
41 122
M Mt.Bl
Robert Cant 1:06.72 (41) 1:10.09 (52)
2:16.81 (41)
42 124
M Jay/L Zach Butterfield 1:09.24 (43) 1:10.40 (54)
2:19.64 (42)
43 77
M Telst
Anthony Dirago
1:09.21 (42) 1:11.10 (57) 2:20.31 (43)
44 112
M EL Corey Adams 1:14.11 (48) 1:06.67 (43)
2:20.78 (44)
45 82
M O.H Ryan Stuart 56.09 (15) 1:25.21 (62)
2:21.30 (45)
46 120
M Jay/L Chad Bamford
1:12.30 (46) 1:10.94 (56) 2:23.24 (46)
47 106
M O.H Nick Sirois 1:15.43 (49) 1:12.55 (59)
2:27.98 (47)
48 57
M EL Branden
Lever 1:36.31 (52) 52.25 (3)
2:28.56 (48)
49 127
M Jay/L Owen Timberlake 1:11.46 (45) 1:17.26 (60)
2:28.72 (49)
50 113
M Mt.Bl
North Kaye 56.34 (16) 1:36.78 (64)
2:33.12 (50)
51 107
M Mt.Bl
Tim Andrews 1:35.44 (51) 1:00.19 (31)
2:35.63 (51)
52 63
M Skowh
Sam Gates 1:37.51 (53) 58.46 (25)
2:35.97 (52)
53 69
M Telst
Cody Boivin
1:39.49 (54) 59.23 (27) 2:38.72 (53)
54 94
M Jay/L Jake Roy 1:40.63 (55) 59.85 (29)
2:40.48 (54)
55 126
M Jay/L Cameron Rose 1:44.01 (57) 1:08.19 (48)
2:52.20 (55)
56 125
M Mt.Bl
Sean Macquire
1:42.72 (56) 1:10.91 (55) 2:53.63 (56)
57 76
M Leavi
Brock Naylor 1:47.14 (58) 1:09.48 (51)
2:56.62 (57)
58 60
M Leavi
Sam Ricker 1:55.69 (59) 1:06.95 (45)
3:02.64 (58)
59 117
M EL Nick Cote 1:56.64 (60) 1:10.22 (53)
3:06.86 (59)
60 65
M EL Clark Chamberlain 2:38.87 (61) 54.30 (10)
3:33.17 (60)
61 70
M Jay/L Cody Jaques DNF
52.92 (4)
62 97
M EL Dylan Newall DNF
63 72
M Winth
Joey Brennan DNF DNF
64 88
M Winth
Ben Doughty
65 79
M Skowh
Konnor Therriault 54.10 (9) DNF
66 116
M Skowh
Ben Burke DNF 1:18.61 (61)
67 121
M Skowh
Corey Iba DNF 1:35.44 (63)
68 68 M Leavi Brody Youland DNF 56.59 (15)
69 61
M Telst
Gavin Lee DNF
70 101
M Telst
Cameron Bouchard