HIGH
SCHOOL SLALOM
WOMEN'S
SLALOM
Chisholm Ski
Club OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD ROGER ARSENAULT COURSE NAME
CHIEF OF RACE BOB
ARSENAULT FINISH ELEV. 302 m RACE#
02032007-1
VERTICAL DROP 82 m
1st RUN
2nd RUN
COURSE
SETTERS SETH FOURNIER SETH FOURNIER
28 GATES 28
WEATHER: CLEAR SNOW: FROZEN GRANULAR START: -10C FINISH:-10C
T I M E
PL BIB MEM # COMPETITOR TEAM 1st 2nd
Total PTS
H.S. GIRLS
1 106 LS7 STACKHOUSE, LAUREN YARM
:33.72(
1) :34.94( 1) 1:08.66
1.00
2 102 SL5 LARGESS, SAMANTHA TELS
:35.50(
2) :35.87( 2) 1:11.37
2.00
3 132 NA2 AIKEN, NATALIE YARM
:36.48(
5) :36.21( 4) 1:12.69
3.00
4 101 HM6 MOORE, HILLARY FREE
:36.10(
3) :37.11( 5) 1:13.21
4.00
5 117 TC4 COWIN, TJ TELS :36.99( 6)
:37.18( 6) 1:14.17 5.00
6 113 CE5 EDDY,
7 108 SM3 MOORE,
8 139 EB2 BLACKWOOD, EMILY EDWA
:38.14(
8) :38.40( 9) 1:16.54
8.00
9 123 AV1 VANSLYKE, ANNA YARM
:37.37(
7) :40.24( 11) 1:17.61 9.00
10 131 MT4 THURSTON,
11 125 EW1 WAITE, ELAINA MTN
:40.18( 11)
:40.72( 12) 1:20.90 11.00
12 107 VT1 TANOUS,
13 105 LM5 MCHATTEN, LAUREN WINT
:41.10( 14)
:41.25( 13) 1:22.35 0.00
14 128 MW9 WIRTH, MISSY YARM :41.33( 15) :41.61( 16) 1:22.94 0.00
15 122 JD3 DENORMANDIE, JEN TELS :41.37( 16) :41.74( 17) 1:23.11 14.00
16 115 SR1 RICHARD, SAMARA MTN
:41.51( 17)
:41.88( 18) 1:23.39 15.00
17 134 LJ3 JAMES, LINDSAY TELS
:42.90( 18)
:44.82( 19) 1:27.72 0.00
18 109 AC1 CHASE, ANNA DIRI
:43.44( 19)
:45.13( 20) 1:28.57 0.00
19 127 WJ1 JAMES, WHITNEY TELS
:44.45( 21)
:46.32( 22) 1:30.77 0.00
20 135 TT5 THOMPSON, TAYLO YARM
:45.11( 23)
:45.97( 21) 1:31.08 0.00
21 138 RR2 RODERICK, RACHEL CARR
:44.39( 20)
:46.72( 23) 1:31.11 0.00
22 120 SG1 GALLANT, STEPHANIE MTN
:44.53( 22)
:46.73( 24) 1:31.26 19.00
23 124 RL4 LEAVITT, REBECCA EDWA
:45.99( 24)
:46.97( 25) 1:32.96 20.00
24 129 AG3 GALLANT, AMANDA MTN
:41.04( 13)
:52.73( 33) 1:33.77 0.00
25 136 PD1 DEPASQUALE, PEGGIE TELS
:47.14( 27)
:47.32( 27) 1:34.46 0.00
26 121 SC9 COLVIN, SHELBY FREE
:46.60( 25)
:47.87( 28) 1:34.47 22.00
27 126 MT5 TAGGART, MIA FREE
:47.37( 28)
:49.91( 30) 1:37.28 23.00
28 110 KG6 GILBERT, KASSANDRA VALL
:47.05( 26)
:50.58( 31) 1:37.63 0.00
29 104 BR3
30 103 JB3 BOLDUC, JILL LEWI 1:04.49( 31) :36.04(
3) 1:40.53 0.00
31 130 KB18 BROWN, KAYLON FREE
:52.38( 30)
:50.77( 32) 1:43.15 24.00
32 116 DC6 COLVIN, DANNI FREE 1:27.40( 32) :47.06( 26) 2:14.46 0.00
32
Did Not Finish
0 112 JS6 STAMBOLIS, JULIA TELS
: 0.00( 0) :40.09( 10)
: 0.00
0 133 BW5 WELLEN, BRIANNA FREE
: 0.00( 0)
1:04.75( 34) : 0.00
Did Not Start
0 118 JL3 LORD, JULIANNA YARM
: 0.00( 0) : 0.00(
0) : 0.00
0 137 EG2 GARAND, EMILIE YARM
: 0.00( 0) : 0.00(
0) : 0.00
0 114 RC1 CHISHOLM-DRANE, EDWA
: 0.00( 0) : 0.00(
0) : 0.00
0 119 KD1 DAVIS, KELLY EDWA
: 0.00( 0) : 0.00(
0) : 0.00
0 111 MK9 KRAHN, MONICA FREE
: 0.00( 0) : 0.00(
0) : 0.00
Plc Team DIV
EVENT 1
1
2
Telstar 6 31.0
3
Mountain Valley 5 52.0
4 Edward
Little 3
66.0
5 Freeport 5 73.0