WMC HIGH
SCHOOL RACE
WOMEN'S
FREESTYLE 4.8K
OFFICIAL
RESULTS
Chisholm Ski Club
JURY
TECHNICAL DATA
TD ( )
1.2K
CHIEF OF RACE CHUMMY BROOMHALL (
) HD 75 m
TEMP RACE#:
JURY MEMBERS HERB
DICK LOVEJOY ( )
TC 30 m SNOW
-6
PL BIB NAME LOCATION MEM #
CLS TEAM TIME PTS
H.S. GIRLS
1 111 WHITNEY,
Holly HW2 HSG WAYNFLETE :14:31.5
1.00
2 120 ESPY,
Adele AE2 HSG WAYNFLETE :14:36.9
2.00
3 126 HALLWEAVER,
Molly MH9 HSG
4 114 ATTWOOD,
Emily EA1 HSG
5 117 HALL,
Allison AH16 HSG GREELEY :15:29.1 5.00
6 122 SUSLA,
Molly MS2 HSG
7 134 JOHNSON,
Bonnie BJ1 HSG
8 127 LONES, Amy AL6 HSG GREELEY :15:52.4 8.00
9 132 CROMMETT,
Marisa MC6
HSG GREELEY :16:04.8 9.00
10 139 ROSS, Melanie MR4 HSG
11 137 LORD, Julianna JL3 HSG
12 148 STRICKLAND, Hannah HS1 HSG
13 167 COLEMAN, Hannah HC2 HSG
14 112 CORMIER, Amanda AC20 HSG GNG :16:45.7 14.00
15 129
16 136 STEINMAN, Jessa JS11 HSG GREELEY :16:58.3 16.00
17 185 KERNEY, Kristin KK4 HSG
18 140 SLACK, Amanda AS1 HSG
19 128 WHITNEY, Nina NW6 HSG WAYNFLETE :17:16.7
19.00
20 146 SLACK, Melissa MS1 HSG
21 159 CARLEY, Tess TC3 HSG GREELEY :17:32.2 0.00
22 125 ATTWOOD, Abbie AA1 HSG
23 160 DUNFEY, Mckayla MD2 HSG
24 133 HATTON,
25 124 LICHT, Emily EL4 HSG GNG :17:50.7 25.00
26 144 LANDIS, Christine CL2
HSG GREELEY :17:52.2 0.00
27 115
28 149 HAINES, Margot MH10 HSG
29 161 BAKER, Laurie LB2 HSG
30 142 ORCUTT, Hannah HO1 HSG WAYNFLETE :18:17.5
30.00
31 119 FOLLO, Emily EF1 HSG
32 162 GLEASON, Robin RG1 HSG
33 177 MOSER, Rachel RM7 HSG
34 121 CURRAN, Meg MC7 HSG
35 147 MAZUR, Courtney CM8 HSG
36 141 BERAN, Leah LB5 HSG GNG :18:57.4 36.00
37 165 TAKACH, Katie KT1 HSG
38 155 COLE, Ellie EC5
HSG WAYNFLETE :19:20.2 0.00
39 154 CROFT, Zoe ZC1 HSG
40 130 SHEEHAN, Madeline MS7 HSG
41 156 TARLING, Tess
TT2 HSG GREELEY :19:35.0 0.00
42 135 BLATCHFORD, Hannah HB3 HSG GNG :19:41.3 41.00
43 123 GORDON, Julia JG6 HSG DEERING :19:49.5 42.00
44 181 DEFUSCO, Christina CD9 HSG
45 164 LOWRY, Beth BL6 HSG WAYNFLETE :20:36.8
0.00
46 157 BENNATTI-ROBERTS, Kr KB4 HSG
47 172 WEIRICH, Sarah SW2 HSG
48 171 KAST, Emma EK3 HSG
49 150 WILBUR, Hanna HW3 HSG GNG :21:24.6
0.00
50 174 EARNSHAW, Olivia OE1 HSG
51 131 HUTCHISON, Jill JH9 HSG DEERING :21:44.8 48.00
52 166 SMITH, Louisa LS5 HSG WAYNFLETE :22:07.5
0.00
53 168 MERRILL, Lindsey LM7 HSG
54 143 KINNER, Haley HK1 HSG
55 182 RUETTY, Morgan MR6
HSG
56 163 CORRIGAN, Maggie MC12 HSG GNG :24:15.7 0.00
57 173 LEIGHTON,
58 180 THEODORE, Nora NT3 HSG WAYNFLETE :26:09.8
0.00
59 183 PARKISON, Izzy IP2 HSG WAYNFLETE :26:18.4
0.00
60 175 BUCK, Tiffany TB2 HSG
61 118
62 138 OSTWALD, Claire CO1 HSG DEERING :29:46.8 55.00
63 152 THOMAS, Whitney WT2 HSG
64 184 BURKEMEYER, Kiera KB12 HSG
65 169
65
65 01/10/2007
Plc Team DIV
EVENT 1
1
2
3
4 Waynflete 8
52.0
5
6
Gray-New
7
Falmouth 7 139.0
8 Deering
4 172.0