MT BLUE HIGH SCHOOL RACE
WOMEN'S FREESTYLE 4.8K
OFFICIAL RESULTS
Chisholm Ski Club
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD ( )
1.2K
CHIEF OF RACE CHUMMY BROOMHALL ( ) HD 75 m TEMP RACE#:
JURY MEMBERS JOE SASSI ( ) MC 26 m AIR: 2 01092007-1
DICK LOVEJOY ( ) TC 30 m SNOW 0
PL BIB NAME LOCATION MEM # CLS TEAM TIME PTS
1 128 SCHOEN, Rebecca RS1 HSG MT BLUE :16:12.8 1.00
2 136 KELSON, Marybeth MK1 HSG LEAVITT :16:32.0 2.00
3 149 VARNEY, Sam SV1 HSG LEAVITT :16:44.1 3.00
4 146 PRYSUNKA, Emma EP5 HSG MARANACOOK :16:52.1 4.00
5 139 MONSULICK, Jen JM7 HSG MARANACOOK :16:54.1 5.00
6 157 JAMES, Hannah HJ4 HSG MT ABRAM :17:04.2 6.00
7 127 GILMAN, Hana HG5 HSG GOULD ACAD :17:09.6 7.00
8 131 MATHES, Lindsay LM1 HSG MESSALONSKEE :17:17.6 8.00
9 185 ACKERMAN, Anna AA4 HSG MARANACOOK :17:22.7 9.00
10 135 ALLEN, Meredith MA2 HSG MT BLUE :17:23.7 10.00
11 159 HINKLEY, Jessie JH1 HSG LEAVITT :17:26.2 11.00
12 166 JAMES, Emma EJ2 HSG MT ABRAM :17:27.0 12.00
13 129 PAGE, Mckinley MP2 HSG
14 162 HARRIMAN, Emily EH3 HSG MARANACOOK :17:46.3 14.00
15 164 BEECKEL, Kayanna KB2 HSG LEAVITT :18:07.6 15.00
16 150 BLOUIN, Jillian JB6 HSG MARANACOOK :18:23.1 0.00
17 151 HILL, Samantha SH4 HSG
18 171 PAQUETTE, Becca BP2 HSG LEAVITT :18:24.3 0.00
19 180 FERESHETIAN, Allison AF2 HSG LEAVITT :18:24.9 0.00
20 176
21 132 HARNDEN, Catherine CH11 HSG GOULD ACAD :18:29.7 21.00
22 144 STROUT, Lindsay LS3 HSG
23 183 KELSON, Melissa MK2 HSG LEAVITT :18:41.2 0.00
24 145 TIMBERLAKE, Lindsey LT1 HSG
25 178
26 205 PARRETT, Maria MP5 HSG MT ABRAM :19:00.6 26.00
27 173 MCINTOSH, Ayla AM8 HSG
28 167 PERKINS, Emily EP4 HSG MARANACOOK :19:20.1 0.00
29 170 DEANGELIS, Hannah HD2 HSG MARANACOOK :19:32.2 0.00
30 158 VIGUE, Hannah HV4 HSG
31 169 APOLLONIO,
32 200 MONBLEAU, Charlsie CM13 HSG LEAVITT :19:42.6 0.00
33 186 ROTHE, Kat KR1 HSG LEAVITT :20:13.3 0.00
34 199 DENNISON, Rachel RD3 HSG MT ABRAM :20:22.0 0.00
35 165 DIGNAN, Sunday SD3 HSG
36 195
36 192 COX, Ashley AC9 HSG MARANACOOK :20:48.1 0.00
38 172 MOSLEY, Katy KM5 HSG
39 182
40 130 MARVINNEY, Claire CM18 HSG MARANACOOK :21:33.8 0.00
41 125 FORD, Savanna SF1 HSG MTN VALLEY :22:03.3 38.00
42 133 LAPOINTE, Natalie NL1 HSG MTN VALLEY :22:11.9 39.00
43 142 CLEMENT, Kiley KC9 HSG MTN VALLEY :22:21.9 40.00
44 143 CHLOE, Squibb SC7 HSG
45 153 KAUBRYS, Mollie MK3 HSG MTN VALLEY :23:29.5 42.00
46 208 CROCKETT, Skylar SC2 HSG MT ABRAM :23:32.9 0.00
47 124 DUBORD, Jenna JD1 HSG JAY :23:48.1 44.00
48 213 CHENARD, Lizzie LC16 HSG MT ABRAM :24:08.3 0.00
49 134 HARVELL, Anne AH17 HSG JAY :24:14.4 45.00
50 121 MARTEN, Jessica JM12 HSG
51 201 MORISSETTE, Jessica JM6 HSG LEAVITT :24:50.4 0.00
52 154 LAFLEUR, Sarah SL3 HSG
53 202 THOMPSON, Aashley AT3 HSG MARANACOOK :25:49.6 0.00
54 155 GILBERT, Abigail AG12 HSG MT BLUE :25:50.0 48.00
55 209 DYER, Eleysha ED2 HSG MT ABRAM :27:08.2 0.00
56 181 ONOFRIO, Tanesha TO2 HSG
57 187 THOMAS, Emily ET1 HSG
58 207 POMERLEAU, Patty PP2 HSG LEAVITT :28:43.2 0.00
59 198 WOODMAN, Racheal RW3 HSG
60 140 GREEN, Rachel RG3 HSG
61 211 GODBOUT, Ashley AG11 HSG LEAVITT :33:30.2 0.00
61
Did Not Finish
123 WELTE,
Anna AW4 HSG
62 01/09/2007 MT
Team Points
Plc Team DIV EVENT 1
1 Leavitt 8 31.0
2 Maranacook 8 32.0
3 Mt Abram 8 64.0
4 Oxford Hills 8 86.0
5 Mt. Blue 3 112.0
6 CAMDEN HILLS 6 129.0
7 Mountain Valley 4 159.0